benders pocaply tygri bucksHanspa fenix avir spc dablove    |    wings ufta rafanigoblini medvedi avir thc hostivar 

Výsledky Prales A

22105 08. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SHM HBC Medvědi SK Ďáblové Praha 5:7 (2:2, 0:2, 3:3)
22110 07. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka SHM HbC Fénix Praha 5:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22046 06. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka SPC 10:4 (0:0, 5:1, 5:3)
22005 06. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
THC Praha SHM HK Avir Praha 0:9 (0:2, 0:3, 0:4)
22196 05. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SPC Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 5:3 (0:0, 1:3, 4:0)
22165 05. 05. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B HBC Horní Počaply 8:5 (3:2, 1:1, 4:2)
22194 04. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka SK Ďáblové Praha 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22193 04. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 3:9 (0:2, 0:4, 3:3)
22145 03. 05. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B SK Ďáblové Praha 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
22095 01. 05. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SHM HbC Fénix Praha Mighty Bucks Praha 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
22183 28. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha SHM HK Avir Praha 5:4 (1:2, 3:2, 1:0)
22182 28. 04. 2019 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply SPC 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
22100 28. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
HC Hanspaulka Mighty Bucks Praha 7:2 (4:0, 3:0, 0:2)
22184 27. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha HC Hanspaulka 5:6 (1:3, 1:2, 3:1)
22181 27. 04. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 3:4 (0:0, 2:3, 1:1)
22097 25. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
22140 24. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha Mighty Bucks Praha 8:2 (1:0, 2:1, 5:1)
22195 22. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SHM HK Avir Praha HBC Horní Počaply 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
22026 22. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka SHM HBC Medvědi 8:6 (4:1, 2:2, 2:3)
22175 15. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SPC SK Ďáblové Praha 6:2 (1:1, 0:1, 5:0)
22176 14. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice HBC Horní Počaply 4:5 (1:2, 2:1, 1:1)
22174 14. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SHM HK Avir Praha Mighty Bucks Praha 9:1 (3:0, 3:1, 3:0)
22173 14. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 5:3 (0:2, 4:1, 1:0)
22168 13. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka SHM HK Avir Praha 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22167 13. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha SPC 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
22166 13. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 3:8 (0:3, 1:1, 2:4)
22001 10. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SHM Goblins Praha SK Ďáblové Praha 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
22158 08. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SPC HC Hanspaulka 2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2)
22160 07. 04. 2019 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply SK Ďáblové Praha 6:4 (1:3, 2:1, 3:0)
22159 07. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice Mighty Bucks Praha 8:6 (1:3, 3:1, 4:2)
22157 07. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
22139 06. 04. 2019 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply HC Hanspaulka 2:7 (2:1, 0:3, 0:3)
22107 06. 04. 2019 Hrdlořezy
HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22058 04. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
HC Hanspaulka HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
22148 02. 04. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha SPC 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
22131 31. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice SHM HK Avir Praha B 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
22147 30. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 5:8 (2:2, 1:2, 2:4)
22146 30. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
Mighty Bucks Praha HBC Horní Počaply 6:4 (1:4, 2:0, 3:0)
22053 27. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha Rafani Praha B 4:7 (1:0, 2:4, 1:3)
22133 26. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha Rafani Praha B 6:5 (3:1, 1:1, 2:3)
22029 24. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SK Ďáblové Praha HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 3:7 (0:0, 1:2, 2:5)
22111 23. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha Rafani Praha B 2:9 (0:4, 1:1, 1:4)
22132 18. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SPC SHM HbC Fénix Praha 9:3 (3:1, 3:1, 3:1)
22136 17. 03. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B SHM HBC Medvědi 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22135 17. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha HBC Hostivař B 7:4 (5:0, 2:3, 0:1)
22134 17. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka THC Praha 10:1 (3:1, 3:0, 4:0)
22130 17. 03. 2019 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply SHM Goblins Praha 9:8 (4:0, 1:4, 3:4)
22129 17. 03. 2019 Hrdlořezy
HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav SK Ďáblové Praha 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
22138 16. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice SHM HK Avir Praha 3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
22137 16. 03. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B SPC 10:1 (2:0, 2:0, 6:1)
22094 12. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha B HC Hanspaulka 0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22127 11. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
THC Praha Mighty Bucks Praha 2:7 (0:3, 0:1, 2:3)
22126 11. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Rafani Praha B HC Hanspaulka 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
22092 11. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SPC HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav 10:4 (2:0, 3:1, 5:3)
22125 10. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HbC Fénix Praha SHM HK Avir Praha 1:10 (0:2, 1:2, 0:6)
22122 10. 03. 2019 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav 7:2 (0:0, 4:1, 3:1)
22121 10. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SK Ďáblové Praha Players of Uftaland 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2)
22128 09. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
HBC Hostivař B HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 2:3 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2)
22123 09. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SHM Goblins Praha Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 1:6 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3)
22124 07. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha B SPC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
22115 03. 03. 2019 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply SHM HK Avir Praha 2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
22114 03. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha HC Hanspaulka 0:7 (0:4, 0:1, 0:2)
22116 02. 03. 2019 Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice SPC 2:6 (1:3, 1:2, 0:1)
22113 02. 03. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B Mighty Bucks Praha 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2)
22108 25. 02. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
SPC SHM Goblins Praha 8:5 (2:1, 3:2, 3:2)
22106 24. 02. 2019 Palmovka - Plast
Players of Uftaland HBC Horní Počaply 4:7 (1:2, 2:3, 1:2)
22112 23. 02. 2019 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B THC Praha 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22109 14. 12. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SHM HK Avir Praha SHM HK Avir Praha B 7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0)
22098 26. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SPC HBC Horní Počaply 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1)
22096 25. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Rafani Praha B HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 5:8 (3:2, 1:4, 1:2)
22090 25. 11. 2018 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply SHM HBC Medvědi 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0)
22089 25. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha HBC Hostivař B 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
22093 24. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM Goblins Praha SHM HK Avir Praha 2:8 (0:2, 1:2, 1:4)
22091 24. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice Players of Uftaland 8:2 (3:0, 1:0, 4:2)
22079 21. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha SPC 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
22010 20. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
22080 18. 11. 2018 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
22060 18. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha B HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
22077 17. 11. 2018 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B HC Hanspaulka 7:5 (1:2, 2:3, 4:0)
22078 15. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Mighty Bucks Praha SHM HK Avir Praha 0:15 (0:3, 0:6, 0:6)
22070 12. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
HBC Hostivař B HBC Horní Počaply 5:10 (2:2, 1:5, 2:3)
22069 12. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
THC Praha SK Ďáblové Praha 0:7 (0:1, 0:3, 0:3)
22074 11. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
HC Hanspaulka SHM Goblins Praha 4:7 (3:4, 0:1, 1:2)
22073 11. 11. 2018 Hrdlořezy
HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav SHM HK Avir Praha 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
22072 11. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Players of Uftaland SPC 1:7 (0:2, 0:4, 1:1)
22071 11. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HBC Medvědi Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 1:10 (0:3, 1:4, 0:3)
22061 11. 11. 2018 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 6:4 (2:2, 0:1, 4:1)
22076 10. 11. 2018 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B SHM HbC Fénix Praha 8:2 (2:2, 6:0, 0:0)
22075 10. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Mighty Bucks Praha SHM HK Avir Praha B 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2)
22063 05. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SPC Mighty Bucks Praha 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
22062 03. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice SK Ďáblové Praha 10:3 (3:1, 2:1, 5:1)
22045 03. 11. 2018 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B SHM HK Avir Praha 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
22027 03. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Mighty Bucks Praha Players of Uftaland 4:3 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2)
22002 01. 11. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha B HBC Horní Počaply 5:4 (4:1, 1:1, 0:2)
22057 30. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha Players of Uftaland 7:2 (2:1, 4:0, 1:1)
22047 27. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 0:9 (0:4, 0:4, 0:1)
22044 27. 10. 2018 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B SHM Goblins Praha 4:8 (0:2, 1:6, 3:0)
22099 24. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SHM HK Avir Praha SK Ďáblové Praha 5:4 (0:2, 3:1, 1:1)
22056 22. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SPC SHM HBC Medvědi 9:3 (1:0, 4:2, 4:1)
22059 21. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM Goblins Praha Mighty Bucks Praha 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
22054 21. 10. 2018 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply THC Praha 23:0 (3:0, 8:0, 12:0)
22055 20. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice HBC Hostivař B 6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0)
22048 20. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha HBC Horní Počaply 7:11 (3:3, 3:1, 1:7)
22025 18. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha HBC Hostivař B 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
22040 15. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
HBC Hostivař B SPC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
22043 14. 10. 2018 Hrdlořezy
HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav Mighty Bucks Praha 11:1 (4:0, 6:1, 1:0)
22042 14. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Players of Uftaland HC Hanspaulka 2:10 (1:3, 1:4, 0:3)
22041 14. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HBC Medvědi SHM HK Avir Praha 0:8 (0:0, 0:4, 0:4)
22039 14. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
THC Praha Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 1:8 (0:2, 1:3, 0:3)
22038 14. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Rafani Praha B HBC Horní Počaply 7:4 (2:1, 2:1, 3:2)
22037 14. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HbC Fénix Praha SK Ďáblové Praha 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
22012 10. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Mighty Bucks Praha SK Ďáblové Praha 9:2 (1:2, 5:0, 3:0)
22032 08. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SPC SHM HK Avir Praha 1:7 (0:1, 1:1, 0:5)
22030 07. 10. 2018 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply Mighty Bucks Praha 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
22031 06. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice HC Hanspaulka 5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
22064 02. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HK Avir Praha HC Hanspaulka 3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
22024 01. 10. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SPC THC Praha 7:4 (4:1, 2:2, 1:1)
22022 30. 09. 2018 Horní Počaply
HBC Horní Počaply SHM HbC Fénix Praha 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
22021 30. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
SK Ďáblové Praha SHM HK Avir Praha B 4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 0:1)
22023 29. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Plast
Bohemia Benders Ďáblice Rafani Praha B 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
22028 28. 09. 2018 Mladá Boleslav
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B HC Red Wings Mladá Boleslav 9:5 (1:2, 2:0, 6:3)
22009 23. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SPC HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 5:3 (1:1, 1:0, 3:2)
22011 22. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
HC Hanspaulka HBC Horní Počaply 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
22006 17. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
HBC Hostivař B HC Hanspaulka 3:7 (1:2, 1:2, 1:3)
22004 17. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Rafani Praha B SPC 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
22008 16. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
Players of Uftaland HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:0)
22007 16. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HBC Medvědi Mighty Bucks Praha 4:6 (2:1, 1:4, 1:1)
22003 16. 09. 2018 Palmovka - Asfalt
SHM HbC Fénix Praha Bohemia Benders Ďáblice 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)